eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6308 99th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
1/46

$437,500

$425,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt

6308 99th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445

Listed by Kelly Brown of eXp Realty

9191 64th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
1/66

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,083 SqFt

9191 64th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

12751 Gerard DR, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
1/34

$441,200

$399,900

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt

12751 Gerard DR, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Listed by Marissa Winegarden of eXp Realty

3746 Manorwoods DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/26

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

3746 Manorwoods DR NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Daniel Desrochers of eXp Realty

16102 18th PL N, Plymouth, MN 55447
1/59

$192,000

$220,000

12.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

16102 18th PL N, Plymouth, MN 55447

Listed by Theodora Velic of eXp Realty

9042 Kentucky AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
1/20

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt

9042 Kentucky AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445

Listed by Tami Klenzman of eXp Realty

9769 Kirkwood LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/41

$455,000

$415,000

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,281 SqFt

9769 Kirkwood LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Listed by Paige Bieker of eXp Realty

13073 Goodhue ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
1/61

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
5 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

13073 Goodhue ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

Listed by Aaron Zehnpfennig of eXp Realty

6055 Jewel LN N, Plymouth, MN 55446
1/72

$915,000

$915,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,009 SqFt

6055 Jewel LN N, Plymouth, MN 55446

Listed by Sara Melby of eXp Realty

1683 Summit AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
1/63

$860,000

$750,000

14.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt

1683 Summit AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105

Listed by Jordan Schroeder of eXp Realty

10924 Fox Hollow LN N, Champlin, MN 55316
1/22

$470,000

$465,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

10924 Fox Hollow LN N, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Carl Vagle of eXp Realty

4337 Mcleod ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
1/19

$315,000

$285,000

10.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

4337 Mcleod ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421

Listed by Cole Nelson of eXp Realty

27835 143rd ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/51

$612,000

$615,900

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,408 SqFt

27835 143rd ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

Listed by Joss Jondahl of eXp Realty

21423 Cottonwood ST NW, Oak Grove, MN 55448
1/37

$538,545

$531,500

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

21423 Cottonwood ST NW, Oak Grove, MN 55448

Listed by Ashley Attia of eXp Realty

9300 Tewsbury Gate, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/39

$669,000

$669,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

9300 Tewsbury Gate, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Jimmy Myers of eXp Realty

13324 Ranch RD NW, Elk River, MN 55330
1/31

$436,000

$429,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt

13324 Ranch RD NW, Elk River, MN 55330

Listed by Barry Tanner of eXp Realty

5122 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/34

$323,500

$319,990

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

5122 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Alonzo Robinson of eXp Realty

3525 Bloomington AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407
1/20

$340,000

$329,900

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

3525 Bloomington AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407

Listed by Jessica Skilar of eXp Realty

12156 85th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/27

$505,000

$500,000

1.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,633 SqFt

12156 85th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Listed by Pamela Hoekstra of eXp Realty

2128 River Valley LN, Eagan, MN 55122
1/23

$419,900

$419,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

2128 River Valley LN, Eagan, MN 55122

Listed by Sally Scrimgeour of eXp Realty

7010 Guilford LN, Rockford, MN 55373
1/38

$397,000

$415,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

7010 Guilford LN, Rockford, MN 55373

Listed by Beth Randall of eXp Realty

8105 Dakota LN, Chanhassen, MN 55317
1/35

$555,000

$524,900

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

8105 Dakota LN, Chanhassen, MN 55317

Listed by Harley Hutchinson of eXp Realty

7504 Germane TRL, Apple Valley, MN 55124
1/32

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

7504 Germane TRL, Apple Valley, MN 55124

Listed by Kelly Brown of eXp Realty

7247 Eden Prairie RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
1/40

$350,000

$349,900

2 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

7247 Eden Prairie RD, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Listed by Marissa Winegarden of eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
eXp Realty
Arne Johansson

+1(612) 423-0202 arne.johansson@exprealty.com

5120 Columbus Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Arne Johansson is a Minneapolis Realtor with eXp Realty, specializing in South Minneapolis, Edina, Bloomington, and surrounding neighborhoods. With over 300 homes sold and a background as a licensed builder, Arne helps buyers, sellers, and investors make smarter real estate decisions in today’s Twin Cities market. 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.